Your Cart

Elie Saab

Elie Saab Fragrances embody luxury, elegance, and sophistication in every bottle. Inspired by haute couture, these scents are radiant, feminine, and timeless. With delicate floral notes and warm, sensual undertones, each fragrance exudes grace and glamour. Perfect for both everyday wear and special occasions, Elie Saab perfumes leave a lasting impression. Discover the beauty of Elie Saab Fragrances and find your signature scent today. 

Elie Saab L’Homme Eau De Parfum 100ml | Fresh, Woody Fragrance for MenElie Saab L’Homme Eau de Parfum the debut full-fledged men’s fragrance of the house and was introduced in 2025 by perfumer PierreGuéros of Symrise.Housed in slick 50ml and 100ml lines with a refillable aspect to each, its design –..
€76.00
Ex Tax:€61.79
Showing 1 to 12 of 12 (1 Pages)

FAQs for Elie Saab Fragrances


What makes Elie Saab fragrances a good choice for gifts for women?

Elie Saab fragrances are known for their elegance and sophistication, offering luxurious scents that make any woman feel special. They are perfect for adding a touch of luxury to gifts for her.


Which Elie Saab fragrance is the most popular?

Elie Saab Le Parfum is one of the most popular choices, known for its floral and woody notes that evoke elegance and femininity.


Are Elie Saab fragrances suitable for everyday wear or special occasions?

Elie Saab fragrances are versatile and can be worn daily or reserved for special occasions, thanks to their unique and memorable scent profiles.


Do you offer Elie Saab fragrance gift sets?

Yes, we offer a selection of Elie Saab fragrance gift sets, which make beautiful and convenient gifts for her.